HH-2017

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Kilpasarja Nyl 40,0 km

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.2Alusniemi SiniSqueezy Team1:38:52,6+0,0
2.1Huuskonen TiiaPyhäjärven Pohti1:46:44,0+7:51,4
3.4Mikkonen MariaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:49:01,4+10:08,8
4.6Hyytiäinen AnneSaarijärven Pullistus1:51:54,4+13:01,8
5.3Patanen MariSaloisten Salama1:52:26,0+13:33,4
6.7Nousiainen IrinaKeuruu1:57:36,4+18:43,8
7.8Suvanto EveliinaIK Falken2:19:49,7+40:57,1

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Kilpasarja Myl 55,0 km

Started: 20, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.34Komu JouniPyhäjärven Pohti2:09:57,1+0,0
2.49Uusivirta RistoKalakankaan Karpaasit2:09:58,1+1,0
3.43Jelonen HenriJämsänkosken Ilves Petoteam2:09:58,7+1,6
4.38Mikkolainen Juha-MattiTosta Lähtee-Team2:09:59,5+2,4
5.48Harju MikkoJämsänkosken Ilves2:09:59,9+2,8
6.39Koivisto Antti-VilleKuopion Hiihtäjät2:10:54,8+57,7
7.47Päivärinta SauliNivala2:11:37,2+1:40,1
8.35Kanamäki MarkusSaloisten Salama2:11:42,0+1:44,9
9.32Korolainen RaulIisalmen Visa2:11:44,5+1:47,4
10.45Seppä JoniKeuruu2:11:46,0+1:48,9
11.50Sihvola JuhoTampereen Pyrintö2:15:18,4+5:21,3
12.40Peltokangas MikkoToholammin Urheilijat2:15:26,9+5:29,8
13.46Kauppinen KalleVieremän Koitto2:15:34,5+5:37,4
14.36Kämäräinen JuhoOulun Hiihtoseura2:17:17,2+7:20,1
15.37Pauna ArtoKortteenperän Kopla2:19:01,8+9:04,7
16.41Koivisto TuomasPyhäjärven Pohti2:19:55,1+9:58,0
17.31Järvenpää MarkusPyhäjärven Pohti2:21:40,1+11:43,0
18.44Räty Risto-PekkaKiuruveden Urheilijat2:22:53,0+12:55,9
19.42Mattola MarkusPihtiputaan Tuisku2:22:54,7+12:57,6
20.33Pieksämäki ArtoHaapajärven Kiilat2:29:38,3+19:41,2

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Kilpasarja M40 55,0 km

Started: 12, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.121Kuhno JariSaarijärven Pullistus2:10:06,4+0,0
2.115Isoranta HeikkiRasti-Lukko Rauma2:11:38,1+1:31,7
3.113Uusitalo TeroVantaan Hiihtoseura2:11:39,4+1:33,0
4.114Holm JariViitasaaren Viesti2:11:50,0+1:43,6
5.122Säisä AriVieremän Koitto2:19:46,1+9:39,7
6.117Hyttinen TommiSaloisten Reipas2:22:49,0+12:42,6
7.112Sorvoja HeikkiPöytyän Urheilijat2:22:50,4+12:44,0
8.119Mäkäräinen JouniKempeleen Kiri2:22:53,5+12:47,1
9.116Laine MarkoHaapajärven Kiilat2:29:41,3+19:34,9
10.120Päkkilä JarkkoPyhäjärven Pohti2:32:32,9+22:26,5
11.118Nylund JohanIK Falken2:32:34,8+22:28,4
12.123Lehtonen RikuSaarijärven Pullistus2:32:35,2+22:28,8

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Kilpasarja M50 55,0 km

Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.179Kaarakainen JariIisalmen Visa2:15:19,7+0,0
2.175Tervola JuhaniKiimingin Urheilijat2:26:32,8+11:13,1
3.178Mäkelä JariVetelin Urheilijat2:27:12,1+11:52,4
4.180Rönkkö IlpoVieremän Koitto2:27:18,9+11:59,2
5.177Kumpusalo JuhaniNivalan Urheilijat2:35:38,0+20:18,3
6.176Uusitupa KariVimpelin Hiihtoseura2:35:50,8+20:31,1

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Kilpasarja M60 55,0 km

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.232Lappalainen EeroKuopion Hiihtäjät2:32:43,5
2.237Niskanen TeijoKiuruveden Urheilijat2:35:11,0+2:27,5
3.233Eskelinen ReijoPieksämäen Veikot2:43:11,2+10:27,7
4.236Oilinki PaavoUU2:48:07,0+15:23,5
5.231Viitasaari JussiHimangan Urheilijat2:50:55,2+18:11,7
6.235Piipponen ReijoTuupovaaran Urheilijat2:55:33,2+22:49,7
7.234Hautasaari JariOulun Tarmo2:57:31,9+24:48,4

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Retkisarja Naiset 40,0 km

Started: 13, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.307Niittymäki JohannaNoutotila Niittymäki1:49:04,8+0,0
2.313Järvelä KatjaJyväskylä1:56:20,3+7:15,5
3.306Patanen MinnaSaloisten Salama1:56:54,4+7:49,6
4.312Viertorinne TarjaKiuruveden Urheilijat1:58:48,6+9:43,8
5.304Kuosmanen MarjoPyhäjärven Pohti1:59:29,3+10:24,5
6.308Kärnä LeenaKuopion Hiihtäjät2:08:03,4+18:58,6
7.314Paakinaho AnjaSSAB Pulkkila2:13:29,8+24:25,0
8.309Hiljanen KirsiJyväskylä2:14:23,0+25:18,2
9.310Saaranen TerhiJyväskylä2:17:15,1+28:10,3
10.315Laukka MirjaHaapavesi2:23:00,9+33:56,1
11.305Pylväs Marja-LiisaOulu2:28:10,3+39:05,5
12.311Turunen AiriKuopion Hiihtäjät3:40:38,9+1:51:34,1
13.303Rökman KaisaPyhäjärvi3:40:40,5+1:51:35,7

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Retkisarja Miehet 40,0 km

Started: 54, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.452Huttunen Roope-EemeliPyhäjärven Pohti1:45:02,9+0,0
2.455Salmela AleksiHaapajärven Kiilat1:45:08,2+5,3
3.431Kumpumäki SamppoPyhäjärven Pohti1:45:08,3+5,4
4.434Pesonen TeroPyhäjärven Pohti1:45:08,4+5,5
5.459Saastamoinen KariKiuruveden Urheilijat1:45:43,5+40,6
6.439Koirikivi RikuKiuruveden Urheilijat1:48:04,8+3:01,9
7.441Virkki JanneRiihon UKK1:49:04,3+4:01,4
8.443Niskakoski JariReisjärven Pilke1:49:41,8+4:38,9
9.433Raappana HeikkiHaapajärven Kiilat1:51:07,9+6:05,0
10.432Raappana JussiHaapajärven Kiilat1:51:09,7+6:06,8
11.172Ollikainen PekkaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura1:51:36,6+6:33,7
12.450Räinä TuomasKempele1:52:25,8+7:22,9
13.465Kukkonen RauliKuopio1:52:26,2+7:23,3
14.457Suomela JukkaKiuruveden Teräs1:54:05,1+9:02,2
15.468Laitila VesaKiviniemi1:56:55,6+11:52,7
16.481Niemi-Korpi JaakkoHaapajärvi1:58:52,4+13:49,5
17.479Kopola PaavoHaapajärvi1:58:57,5+13:54,6
18.480Peltoniemi OlliHaapajärvi1:59:16,2+14:13,3
19.456Varis PanuPyPo1:59:44,0+14:41,1
20.444Martikainen PauliHaapaveden Urheilijat2:01:39,6+16:36,7
21.451Holmi RaunoIi2:02:42,7+17:39,8
22.438Patanen PauliSaloisten Salama2:02:47,2+17:44,3
23.475Viljamaa MatiasPaskosen Kipinä2:02:54,5+17:51,6
24.464Kauhanen ArtoKiuruveden Urheilijat2:02:56,4+17:53,5
25.446Peltokangas TeijoToholammin Urheilijat2:04:23,6+19:20,7
26.445Tervola MarkoTeam Eskopuu2:04:24,3+19:21,4
27.463Turpeinen MikaToivakka2:05:06,0+20:03,1
28.448Jääskeläinen RistoHaapajärvi2:05:13,2+20:10,3
29.440Lätti PauliIisalmi2:05:34,0+20:31,1
30.442Lindvall PekkaOulu2:05:44,0+20:41,1
31.469Kähärä TerhoPyPo2:05:45,1+20:42,2
32.471Niskanen PekkaHaapajärvi2:06:11,4+21:08,5
33.447Lehtomäki VeliKiuruveden Teräs2:06:54,5+21:51,6
34.472Holm PauliKempele2:10:05,3+25:02,4
35.435Koirikivi VesaKiuruveden Urheilijat2:10:08,9+25:06,0
36.470Järvelä JuhaJyväskylä2:10:56,2+25:53,3
37.460Jauhiainen MarkkuKiuruvesi2:12:23,5+27:20,6
38.467Tuorilainen SimoIisalmi2:14:14,0+29:11,1
39.478Sojakka MarkkuJyväskylä2:14:27,6+29:24,7
40.461Repo JormaKiuruvesi2:14:29,8+29:26,9
41.474Viljamaa MiikaPaskosen Kipinä2:15:00,5+29:57,6
42.466Saastamoinen MarkkuHelsinki2:15:10,1+30:07,2
43.462Kämäräinen JarmoMuhos2:16:03,4+31:00,5
44.482Saaranen MarkusSki Jyväskylä2:17:10,8+32:07,9
45.437Tikkanen KeijoMaaningan Mahti2:18:39,7+33:36,8
46.429Kähärä KeijoPihtipudas2:20:37,0+35:34,1
47.430Oikarinen RaimoHaapajärvi2:22:56,9+37:54,0
48.449Virolainen JuhaniPyhäjärvi2:26:24,8+41:21,9
49.453Qvick RistoRajamäen Kehitys ry2:29:23,6+44:20,7
50.454Hosio PekkaNivalan Utrheiljat2:29:25,1+44:22,2
51.436Pyhtilä ErkkiPyhäjärven Pohti2:33:29,8+48:26,9
52.473Aitta VeikkoIisalmi2:34:09,6+49:06,7
53.477Jäntti PenttiPihtipudas2:56:33,9+1:11:31,0
54.476Lähetkangas JanneNivala3:24:10,6+1:39:07,7

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Retkisarja Miehet 55,0 km

Started: 34, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1.519Piipponen KimmoT:mi Piipponen2:27:37,2+0,0
2.517Heinonen PerttiRST Ruoste2:28:19,2+42,0
3.515Kauppila JaniKipulihakset2:28:53,5+1:16,3
4.527Suvanto MikaelIlmajoki2:32:52,7+5:15,5
5.512Kauppila JanneOulu2:33:04,7+5:27,5
6.509Haverinen RistoLohtajan Veikot2:34:29,5+6:52,3
7.525Iivarinen JanneKuopion Hiihtäjät2:35:03,5+7:26,3
8.511Lahti MikkoEspoon Tapiot2:36:32,2+8:55,0
9.532Mehtälä MarkkuNivalan Urheilijat2:37:08,6+9:31,4
10.531Parkkila PauliIisalmi2:37:09,0+9:31,8
11.506Honkanen KariKuopion Hiihtäjät2:37:15,4+9:38,2
12.513Mäkelä MarkkuMuurasjärven Murto2:38:55,9+11:18,7
13.529Oksanen JarkkoPilpasuon Pako2:41:12,8+13:35,6
14.508Hietapelto JariPyhäjärven Pohti2:41:21,7+13:44,5
15.503Lausala TeroVantaan Hiihtoseura2:41:43,6+14:06,4
16.516Leskelä SakuOulu2:42:47,5+15:10,3
17.524Kuhno KariSaarijärvi2:42:48,6+15:11,4
18.523Turunen TuomoKuopion Hiihtäjät2:44:00,4+16:23,2
19.504Karppinen OssiLootus Talo Oy2:45:29,3+17:52,1
20.526Remes JuhaKiuruveden Urheilijat2:45:44,1+18:06,9
21.533Turpeinen JukkaMuurasjärven Murto2:45:58,2+18:21,0
22.505Manninen Hannu VPPyhäjärvi2:50:59,9+23:22,7
23.502Huuhka JoukoKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:51:13,0+23:35,8
24.507Oja SamiOulu2:52:58,1+25:20,9
25.501Rökman RaunoPyhäjärvi2:55:19,9+27:42,7
26.518Niskanen TapaniArkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen2:57:33,4+29:56,2
27.521Jylkkä HiskiasRaahe2:57:34,3+29:57,1
28.510Heikkilä AriAlavieskan Viri3:01:08,9+33:31,7
29.522Björn MattiKuopio3:02:37,5+35:00,3
30.528Tuorilainen JarmoIisalmi3:05:11,4+37:34,2
31.534Peltomäki JuhaSki Jyväskylä3:07:26,1+39:48,9
32.514Lehtelä MarkkuHippoksen Maratonkerho Jyvskyl3:16:03,7+48:26,5
33.530Liinamaa JoukoJokkes`stube3:20:33,1+52:55,9
520Riihijärvi IlpoSSAB RaaheDNF