34. Helenan Hiihto Pyhäjärvi 16.3.2014

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

KN : 30,0V

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Angeria Anni                    Iisalmen Visa                     1:34:52,5        +0,0
  2.     5   Purkunen Mirva                  Mikkeli                           1:38:41,1     +3:48,6
  3.     1   Laitala Mari                    Reisjärven Pilke                  1:45:13,3    +10:20,8
  4.     2   Tyshova Svetlana                Alfa-Bitza                        1:48:22,0    +13:29,5
  5.     6   Paakinaho Anja                  Rautaruukki                       1:53:53,5    +19:01,0
         3   Sjöström Annika                 IF Brahe                           Ei läht.

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

KM : 30,0V

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    31   Komu Jouni                      Pyhäjärven Pohti                  1:24:32,0        +0,0
  2.    39   Koirikivi Anssi                 Haapajärven Kiilat                1:24:43,9       +11,9
  3.    33   Halonen Juho                    Pyhäjärven Pohti                  1:24:51,2       +19,2
  4.    37   Kauppinen Kalle                 Vieremän Koitto                   1:25:13,5       +41,5
  5.    32   Kanamäki Markus                 Saloisten Salama                  1:25:27,3       +55,3
  6.    35   Ahlvik Johan                    IK Falken                         1:28:53,8     +4:21,8
  7.    34   Happonen Tommi                  Kuopion Hiihtäjät                 1:29:28,7     +4:56,7
  8.    38   Arovainio Petteri               Haapajärven Kiilat                1:30:28,9     +5:56,9
  9.    36   Turunen Mikko                   Varkaus                           1:37:11,6    +12:39,6
 10.    40   Tuoriniemi Mikko                Mikkeli                           1:38:26,6    +13:54,6

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

KM40 : 30,0V

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   113   Haglund Tommy                   IK Falken                         1:25:00,3        +0,0
  2.   117   Säisä Ari                       Vieremän Koitto                   1:30:29,5     +5:29,2
  3.   115   Kokko Kari                      Utajärven Urheilijat              1:30:30,0     +5:29,7
  4.   116   Parkkonen Ismo                  Haapajärven Kiilat                1:33:00,7     +8:00,4
  5.   118   Päkkilä Jarkko                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                  1:34:22,2     +9:21,9
  6.   112   Mäkelä Markku                   Muurasjärven Murto                1:34:47,4     +9:47,1
  7.   111   Mäkelä Martti                   Muurasjärven Murto                1:34:51,6     +9:51,3
       114   Seppänen Ari                    Jyskä                              Ei läht.

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

KM50 : 30,0V

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   172   Ojala Mika                      Jämsänkosken Ilves                1:30:57,0        +0,0
  2.   177   Liimatainen Markku              Maaningan Mahti                   1:32:25,9     +1:28,9
  3.   174   Ollikainen Pekka                Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura             1:33:54,1     +2:57,1
  4.   176   Hautalahti Ossi                 Nivalan Urheilijat                1:35:03,1     +4:06,1
  5.   173   Puutio Tuure                    Lohtajan Veikot                   1:38:18,4     +7:21,4
  6.   175   Lahti Mikko                     Espoon Tapiot                     1:39:37,0     +8:40,0
       171   Sikkilä Jari                    Sievin Sisu                           Kesk.

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

KM60 : 30,0V

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   231   Hakala Pekka                    Kyrönkosken Ponsi                 1:34:45,3        +0,0
  2.   233   Jämsä Juhani                    Toholammin Urheilijat             1:39:39,4     +4:54,1
  3.   236   Happonen Asko                   Kuopion Hiihtäjät                 1:42:10,4     +7:25,1
  4.   237   Heikkilä Ari                    Alavieskan Viri                   1:45:17,5    +10:32,2
  5.   235   Parkkima Timo                   Vantaa                            1:47:38,0    +12:52,7
  6.   232   Ridanpää Antti                  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet            1:53:00,5    +18:15,2
       234   Pajunen Paavo                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 Ei läht.

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

RN : 30,0V

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   305   Erkkilä Katja                   Pyhäjärvi                         2:00:23,1
  2.   301   Heiskanen Mari                  Sonkajärven Pahka                 2:08:30,2     +8:07,1
  3.   302   Heiskanen Maarit                Sonkajärven Pahka                 2:31:58,7    +31:35,6
       304   Pennanen Heidi                  Sonkajärven Pahka                  Ei läht.
       303   Pyy Ritva                       Oulu                               Ei läht.

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM

RM : 30,0V

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   401   Koivisto Tuomas                 Kajaani                           1:33:52,1
  2.   408   Niskakoski Jari                 Reisjärven Pilke                  1:34:45,8       +53,7
  3.   427   Niskanen Teijo                  Kiuruveden Urheilijat             1:37:55,4     +4:03,3
  4.   425   Vidgren Petri                   Sonkajärvi                        1:39:45,2     +5:53,1
  5.   422   Pesonen Tero                    Pyhäjärven Pohti                  1:42:27,3     +8:35,2
  6.   404   Jääskeläinen Risto              Haapajärvi                        1:42:58,1     +9:06,0
  7.   416   Vuorinen Kari                   Lempäälän Kisa                    1:49:02,4    +15:10,3
  8.   405   Manninen Hannu                  Pyhäjärvi                         1:49:03,9    +15:11,8
  9.   424   Myllylahti Seppo                Nivala                            1:50:12,9    +16:20,8
 10.   419   Lukkarinen Ilpo                 Kärsämäen Kataja                  1:50:59,2    +17:07,1
 11.   421   Pesonen Matti                   Lamminahon Ahto                   1:52:32,0    +18:39,9
 12.   423   Jylkkä Hiskias                  Raahe                             1:54:15,3    +20:23,2
 13.   426   Niskanen Markku                 Vesannon Hiihtäjät Ry             1:55:16,5    +21:24,4
 14.   409   Leppälä Martti                  Hämeenlinna                       1:56:02,6    +22:10,5
 15.   413   Nousiainen Simo                 Pyhäjärvi                         2:01:32,2    +27:40,1
 16.   428   Vähämäki Timo                   Vimpeli                           2:15:03,7    +41:11,6
 17.   411   Kesti Hannu                     Notkeat Seniorit                  2:23:55,2    +50:03,1
 18.   406   Saikkonen Toivo                 Oulu                              2:23:56,0    +50:03,9
 19.   418   Heinonen Jere                   Pyhäjärven Pohti                  2:29:09,3    +55:17,2
 20.   417   Lehtomäki Janne                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                  2:29:09,9    +55:17,8
 21.   403   Laukkanen Antti                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                  2:40:16,6  +1:06:24,5
 22.   402   Laukkanen Sami                  Pyhäjärven kaupunki               2:40:18,3  +1:06:26,2
       420   Huopainen Ensio                 Luumäki                               Kesk.
       410   Kähärä Keijo                    Pihtipudas                         Ei läht.
       414   Lehtomäki Veli                  Iisalmi                            Ei läht.
       412   Niskanen Jukka                  Haapajärven VPK                    Ei läht.
       415   Oja Sami                        OTC                                Ei läht.
       407   Sorvoja Jukka                   Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000              Ei läht.