Helenan Hiihto 20.3.2016 Pyhäjärvi

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Kilpasarja Nyl 40,0 km

Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.2Huuskonen TiiaPyhäjärven Pohti1:50:29,9+0,0
2.6Säisä JonnaVieremän Koitto1:54:23,5+3:53,6
3.5Ilomäki KirstiClothing Plus Oy1:55:47,9+5:18,0
4.4Yrjölä UllaMuuramen Urheilijat2:04:12,0+13:42,1
3Hilden JenniNeljän Vuoren HiihtoDNS

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Kilpasarja Myl 55,0 km

Started: 10, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.39Uusivirta RistoHaapajärven Kiilat2:09:04,2+0,0
2.41Päivärinta SauliNivala2:09:48,9+44,7
3.31Komu JouniPyhäjärven Pohti2:15:30,9+6:26,7
4.36Knif ViljamIF Åsarna2:15:36,1+6:31,9
5.40Korolainen RaulIisalmen Visa2:17:35,2+8:31,0
6.32Virta SanteriParkanon Urheilijat2:26:46,1+17:41,9
7.38Peltokangas MikkoToholammin Urheilijat2:27:41,1+18:36,9
8.37Laitala TeppoSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura2:29:34,5+20:30,3
9.33Uotinen HarriRakennusyhtiö H. Uotinen2:31:01,2+21:57,0
10.35Katainen KariTerässiilit2:46:20,4+37:16,2
34Girsen TuomasTerässiilitDNS

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Kilpasarja M40 55,0 km

Started: 15, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.123Kuhno JariSaarijärvi2:09:52,8+0,0
2.113Ollikainen JouniJypau2:16:05,1+6:12,3
3.122Haglund TommyIk Falken2:20:42,2+10:49,4
4.112Iivonen MarkkuMikkelin Hiihtäjät2:20:42,8+10:50,0
5.117Honkala MarkoIF Brahe2:20:45,7+10:52,9
6.114Viik TeroÄänekosken Huima2:23:24,7+13:31,9
7.115Arovainio PetteriHaapajärven Kiilat2:26:19,9+16:27,1
8.120Vehkakoski KeijoCcilves2:28:43,2+18:50,4
9.121Päkkilä JarkkoPyhäjärven Pohti2:29:29,8+19:37,0
10.111Kallio KariVirtain Urheilijat2:30:26,4+20:33,6
11.118Nylund JohanIK Falken2:37:08,5+27:15,7
12.124Paananen MikaPihtiputaan Tuisku2:39:28,5+29:35,7
13.116Peltomäki JuhaHuhtasuon Hiihto 20002:43:00,3+33:07,5
14.125Suvanto MikaelIlmajoki2:44:15,9+34:23,1
15.119Kumpulainen Aki2:58:25,8+48:33,0

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Kilpasarja M50 55,0 km

Started: 11, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1.171Ollikainen PekkaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura2:29:14,2+0,0
2.173Ala-Kapee HannuKangasalan Kisa2:29:59,3+45,1
3.181Tervola JuhaniKiimingin Urh.2:32:33,4+3:19,2
4.174Ojala MikaJämsänkosken Ilves2:33:17,3+4:03,1
5.178Kumpusalo JuhaniNivalan Urheilijat2:33:50,6+4:36,4
6.176Pentikäinen KaarloKuopio2:34:34,5+5:20,3
7.177Puranen AriPieHi2:36:04,4+6:50,2
8.175Lahti MikkoEspoon Tapiot2:43:58,9+14:44,7
9.172Mäkelä RainerJämin Jänne2:45:29,4+16:15,2
10.180Turpeinen JukkaMuurasjärven Murto2:48:02,6+18:48,4
179Kuosmanen JuhaPyhäjärven PohtiDNF

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Kilpasarja M60 55,0 km

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

1.235Lappalainen KaiPyhäjärven Pohti2:30:40,8+0,0
2.232Paavola PäivöHaapaveden Urheilijat2:32:17,7+1:36,9
3.231Tahvanainen ArttuJoensuun Kataja2:32:20,7+1:39,9
4.233Poikolainen LeoKoiviston Kipinä2:44:17,1+13:36,3
5.234Honkala SauliPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät2:51:07,4+20:26,6
6.237Vuolle JukkaKunto-Pirkat2:54:26,8+23:46,0
236Piipponen ReijoTuupovaaran UrheilijatDQ

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Retkisarja Naiset 40,0 km

Started: 20, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.309Huovinen MarikaJoensuu2:00:20,0+0,0
2.320Karreinen RiittaIlomantsin Urheilijat2:03:11,1+2:51,1
3.314Turtinen HelinäKajaani2:03:23,7+3:03,7
4.311Pietilä JaanaHippoksen maratonkerho2:11:01,1+10:41,1
5.322Raappana AinoHaapajärven Kiilat2:12:27,2+12:07,2
6.316Hiljanen KirsiKouvolan Soutajat2:12:33,9+12:13,9
7.310Alakoski AssiRakenna-Sisusta-Asu-Messut2:14:01,3+13:41,3
8.305Lintula EveliinaKärsämäen Kataja2:17:31,3+17:11,3
9.317Kärnä LeenaKuopio2:21:34,2+21:14,2
10.312Peltokangas Hanna-KaisaYlivieska2:21:53,5+21:33,5
11.307Aalto-Lehtelä KatariinaHuhtasuon Hiihto 20002:23:59,0+23:39,0
12.304Laitinen TuulaPyhäjärvi2:29:12,8+28:52,8
13.323Suvanto EveliinaIK Falken2:36:01,5+35:41,5
14.308Jaakola-Joento JaanaRaisio2:42:31,1+42:11,1
15.315Peltoniemi TuulaKokkola2:43:13,0+42:53,0
16.319Lipitsä MaijaPyhäjärvi2:43:30,5+43:10,5
17.306Malila KatjaPyhäjärven Pohti2:43:31,6+43:11,6
18.321Koirikivi SailaKiuruveden Urheilijat2:44:00,8+43:40,8
19.313Pekkarinen EssiPyhäjärvi2:51:51,0+51:31,0
20.318Vähäsöyrinki SinikkaNivala2:57:15,0+56:55,0
303Juntunen AnneKuopioDNS

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Retkisarja Miehet 40,0 km

Started: 49, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1.440Koivisto TuomasPyhäjärvi1:46:28,0+0,0
2.431Pesonen TeroPyhäjärven Pohti1:53:02,1+6:34,1
3.430Huttunen Roope-EemeliPyhäjärven Pohti1:55:17,6+8:49,6
4.432Raappana HeikkiHaapajärven Kiilat1:57:46,5+11:18,5
5.434Ruotsalainen NiiloPyhäjärven Pohti2:01:56,8+15:28,8
6.460Helander VeijoNivala2:01:59,7+15:31,7
7.429Kumpumäki SamppoPyhäjärven Pohti2:03:28,3+17:00,3
8.442Martikainen PauliHaapaveden Urheilijat2:03:31,6+17:03,6
9.439Lintula TapaniKärsämäen Kataja2:03:36,8+17:08,8
10.459Ypyä EskoNivalan Urheiljat2:04:26,6+17:58,6
11.456Kauhanen ArtoKiuruveden Urheilijat2:04:29,4+18:01,4
12.436Joento PasiRaisio2:05:10,2+18:42,2
13.433Kähärä TerhoPyhäjärven Pohti2:05:10,4+18:42,4
14.473Niemi-Korpi JaakkoHaapajärvi2:05:14,6+18:46,6
15.475Vähäsöyrinki MattiNivala2:05:35,9+19:07,9
16.476Lahti TommySkatila IK2:05:52,3+19:24,3
17.438Huovinen MattiAlapitkä2:05:59,3+19:31,3
18.451Koirikivi RikuKiuruveden Urheilijat2:06:47,5+20:19,5
19.472Pekltoniemi OlliKuona2:07:16,3+20:48,3
20.469Jääskeläinen RistoHaapajärvi2:08:42,5+22:14,5
21.447Koirikivi TommiKiuruveden Urheilijat2:08:47,8+22:19,8
22.449Peltokangas TeijoToholammin Urheilijat2:08:59,7+22:31,7
23.458Kareinen TimoIlomantsi2:09:04,6+22:36,6
24.445Heinonen JerePyhäjärven Pohti2:10:43,1+24:15,1
25.455Pennanen KimmoPyhäjärvi2:10:49,8+24:21,8
26.446Koirikivi VesaKiuruveden Urheilijat2:14:55,4+28:27,4
27.437Varis PanuPyhäjärven Pohti2:16:03,3+29:35,3
28.450Lätti PauliIisalmi2:20:14,7+33:46,7
29.464Myllylahti SeppoNivala2:20:29,1+34:01,1
30.444Virolainen JuhaniPyhäjärvi2:22:55,1+36:27,1
31.471Vesamäki JoelKuona2:23:59,8+37:31,8
32.462Talonpoika VeikkoHämeenkyrö2:24:39,3+38:11,3
33.461Laitala OssiHäjyt, Kauhava2:25:12,7+38:44,7
34.457Jylkkä HiskiasRaahe2:26:12,6+39:44,6
35.443Tikkanen KeijoPulkonkoski2:29:24,2+42:56,2
36.474Raatikainen JarmoViitasaaren Viesti2:29:41,8+43:13,8
37.448Katoniemi MattiPyhäjärvi2:30:14,1+43:46,1
38.465Myllylahti PenttiHaapajärvi2:30:15,1+43:47,1
39.454Lehtomäki JannePyhäjärven Pohti2:33:22,3+46:54,3
40.452Vähäsöyrinki TaaviNivala2:33:49,0+47:21,0
41.467Ålander AriIisalmi2:33:50,6+47:22,6
42.441Kumpulainen JaniSuolahti2:36:27,7+49:59,7
43.453Qvick RistoRajamäen Kehitys ry2:41:09,2+54:41,2
44.477Aitta VeikkoIisalmi2:43:35,9+57:07,9
45.468Saikkonen ToivoOulu3:19:42,9+1:33:14,9
46.479Lyytinen HeinoLapinlahti4:01:41,7+2:15:13,7
47.466Kuivala MarkkuKiimingin Urh.4:13:13,7+2:26:45,7
48.470Kainulainen JormaMuurasjärven Murto4:13:46,3+2:27:18,3
463Koirikivi AleksiKiuruvesiDNF
435Niskakoski JariReisjärven PilkeDNS

KN KM KM40 KM50 KM60 RN RM40 RM55

Retkisarja Miehet 55,0 km

Started: 29, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.509Hietaoja Juhahaijaa.fi2:23:53,7+0,0
2.504Paavola LasseKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot2:30:35,9+6:42,2
3.514Piipponen MarkoTuupovaaran Urheilijat2:33:55,1+10:01,4
4.512Piipponen KimmoTuupovaara2:33:56,0+10:02,3
5.519Saari TuomasYlivieska2:36:19,6+12:25,9
6.520Kuningas IlkkaAnjalan Liitto2:38:05,7+14:12,0
7.523Soittila TapaniHauho2:41:54,8+18:01,1
8.508Junkkila TomiKälviän Tarmo2:44:38,3+20:44,6
9.526Karsikas JuhoHaapajärvi2:47:01,8+23:08,1
10.528Mehtälä MarkkuNivalan Urheilijat2:47:02,9+23:09,2
11.524Jäppinen HannuMaaninka2:49:12,6+25:18,9
12.517Hietapelto JariPyPo2:49:40,7+25:47,0
13.511Vuorinen KariLempäälän Kisa2:51:52,3+27:58,6
14.518Kuhno KariSaarijärvi2:55:18,0+31:24,3
15.521Remes JuhaKiuruveden Urheilijat2:56:04,3+32:10,6
16.522Sikala EsaNivala3:00:12,3+36:18,6
17.505Heikkilä AriAlavieskan Viri3:01:05,8+37:12,1
18.503Niinimäki JariKiuruveden Urheilijat3:01:21,3+37:27,6
19.506Huuki PekkaKannus3:03:12,8+39:19,1
20.513Piipponen MikaTuupovaara3:04:04,1+40:10,4
21.502Lehtomäki VeliPonsse3:05:54,2+42:00,5
22.527Karsikas RaimoHaapajärvi3:10:50,2+46:56,5
23.515Hautala VesaOulu3:13:59,1+50:05,4
24.516Rautala JanneOulu3:13:59,2+50:05,5
25.501Julkunen JyriTervon Urheilijat3:17:41,3+53:47,6
26.525Pensas EskoMustasaari3:17:49,4+53:55,7
27.510Rasmus MinnaKokkola3:18:16,6+54:22,9
28.507Rasmus JarmoKokkola3:18:16,7+54:23,0
29.529Päivärinta PekkaRannan Vire3:20:04,4+56:10,7