33. Helenan Hiihto 17.3.2013

KM55KM KM6055KM KM5055KM KM4055KM KN40KM RM55KM RM40KM RN40KM

KM55KM

: 55,0 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    11   Gustafsson Joachim              Borgå Akilles                     2:10:19,6        +0,0
  2.    25   Simula Jussi                    Jämsänkosken Ilves                2:10:20,3        +0,7
  3.    12   Gustafsson Johan                Borgå Akilles                     2:10:25,5        +5,9
  4.    21   Hänninen Arttu                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                2:10:27,2        +7,6
  5.    18   Mursu Esa                       Posion Pyrintö                    2:10:29,5        +9,9
  6.    24   Harju Mikko                     Jämsänkosken Ilves                2:10:32,9       +13,3
  7.    16   Mikkolainen Juha-Matti          Valkeakosken Haka                 2:10:43,7       +24,1
  8.    13   Kuusela Mikko                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          2:12:29,8     +2:10,2
  9.     1   Ranta Ville                     Tampereen Yritys                  2:12:30,3     +2:10,7
 10.    14   Mäki Kari                       Jämsänkosken Ilves                2:12:56,2     +2:36,6
 11.    19   Myllykoski Tuomas               If Länken Ski                     2:13:09,1     +2:49,5
 12.     5   Urpalainen Jaakko               Lapinlahden Veto                  2:14:35,3     +4:15,7
 13.    17   Säkkinen Tuomas                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               2:23:47,7    +13:28,1
 14.     6   Korolainen Raul                 Iisalmen Visa                     2:23:51,1    +13:31,5
 15.     8   Brännkärr Tommy                 Sk Åsen                           2:24:27,1    +14:07,5
 16.    26   Virtanen Teemu                  Valkeakosken Haka                 2:24:30,6    +14:11,0
 17.    20   Etelämäki Rami                  Toholammin Urheilijat             2:24:38,4    +14:18,8
 18.    22   Björklund Markus                Ik Kronan                         2:25:57,0    +15:37,4
 19.    23   Rantakangas Arto                Toholammin Urheilijat             2:32:04,9    +21:45,3
 20.     2   Mäkelä Pasi-Markus              Pakilan Veto                      2:32:38,2    +22:18,6
 21.    30   Joutsen Tero                    Jyväskylä                         2:32:45,5    +22:25,9
 22.     7   Laitala Teppo                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura             2:37:31,0    +27:11,4
 23.     3   Turunen Mikko                   Varkaus                           2:43:53,2    +33:33,6
 24.    29   Nylund Johan                    IF Falken                         2:45:20,7    +35:01,1
 25.    31   Räisänen Ilmo                   Pakilan Veto                      2:45:23,1    +35:03,5
 26.    28   Kellola Mikko                   Raahe                             2:48:29,3    +38:09,7
        15   Julkunen Joonas                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                   Kesk.
        27   Kotila Marko                    Toholammin Urheilijat                 Kesk.
        10   Peltokangas Mikko               Toholammin Urheilijat                 Kesk.
         4   Sikkilä Markus                  Sievin Sisu                           Kesk.

KM55KM KM6055KM KM5055KM KM4055KM KN40KM RM55KM RM40KM RN40KM

KM6055KM

: 55,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   102   Jämsä Juhani                    Toholammin Urheilijat             2:41:38,1        +0,0
  2.   106   Turunen Tuomo                   Kuopion Hiihtäjät                 2:48:26,6     +6:48,5
  3.   109   Helander Veijo                  Nivalan Urheilijat                2:51:19,2     +9:41,1
  4.   107   Heikkilä Ari                    Alavieskan Viri                   2:57:12,9    +15:34,8
  5.   108   Ypyä Esko                       Nivalan Urheilijat                2:58:18,2    +16:40,1
  6.   104   Mourujärvi Kauno                Kuopion Suunnistajat              2:59:50,4    +18:12,3
  7.   101   Jylkkä Hiskias                  Raahe                             3:09:10,6    +27:32,5
  8.   103   Kähärä Keijo                    Pyhäjärven Pohti                  3:13:22,3    +31:44,2
  9.   110   Juntunen Markus                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat             3:15:59,3    +34:21,2
 10.   105   Niemistö Juha                   Vihtavuoren Pamaus                3:52:28,6  +1:10:50,5

KM55KM KM6055KM KM5055KM KM4055KM KN40KM RM55KM RM40KM RN40KM

KM5055KM

: 55,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   163   Liimatainen Markku              Maaningan Mahti                   2:24:32,1        +0,0
  2.   164   Jaakola Lauri                   Alavieska                         2:33:44,5     +9:12,4
  3.   165   Tervola Juhani                  Kiimingin Urheilijat              2:34:34,0    +10:01,9
  4.   166   Korhonen Timo                   Hankasalmen Hanka                 2:38:26,0    +13:53,9
  5.   162   Sikkilä Jari                    Sievin Sisu                       2:38:48,4    +14:16,3
  6.   167   Liinamaa Jouko                  Liinamaa palvelut                 2:50:28,7    +25:56,6
  7.   161   Kukkonen Arto                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat             2:54:25,7    +29:53,6
  8.   168   Sikkilä Sakari                  Sievin Sisu                       2:54:39,8    +30:07,7

KM55KM KM6055KM KM5055KM KM4055KM KN40KM RM55KM RM40KM RN40KM

KM4055KM

: 55,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   223   Hartonen Jukka                  Kalle Sport                       2:22:19,7        +0,0
  2.   225   Riihijärvi Ilpo                 Raahe                             2:24:28,6     +2:08,9
  3.   228   Päkkilä Jarkko                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                  2:33:02,3    +10:42,6
  4.   222   Mäkelä Martti                   Muurasjärven Murto                2:34:11,7    +11:52,0
  5.   226   Oksanen Jarkko                  Pilpa                             2:36:42,1    +14:22,4
  6.   230   Lindskog Kaj                    Alaveteli                         2:51:58,8    +29:39,1
  7.   229   Himanka Jukka                   Kalajoen Junkkarit                3:09:15,7    +46:56,0
  8.   224   Kumpulainen Aki                 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             3:13:16,2    +50:56,5
       221   Sinisalo Marko                  Helsinki                              Kesk.

KM55KM KM6055KM KM5055KM KM4055KM KN40KM RM55KM RM40KM RN40KM

KN40KM

: 40,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    93   Heinänen Johanna                Kuoreveden Kärki ry               1:53:06,5        +0,0
  2.    94   Karjaluoto Suvi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                 1:53:10,3        +3,8
  3.    96   Huuskonen Tiia                  Viitasaaren Viesti                1:54:40,4     +1:33,9
  4.    95   Mäki Nina                       Jämsänkosken Ilves                1:54:44,6     +1:38,1
  5.    92   Ahervo Eeva                     Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          2:00:36,8     +7:30,3
  6.    97   Vuorenmaa Kaija                 Kannuksen Ura                     2:03:49,7    +10:43,2
  7.    91   Lindström Mari                  Imatran Urheilijat                2:04:49,5    +11:43,0
  8.    98   Puumala Sari                    Stamina Triathlon Club            2:06:16,1    +13:09,6
  9.    88   Paakinaho Anja                  Rautaruukki                       2:18:30,8    +25:24,3
 10.    99   Yrjölä Ulla                     Muuramen Urheilijat               2:19:49,0    +26:42,5
 11.    89   Himanka Ella-Maria              Kalajoen Junkkarit                2:29:49,6    +36:43,1
        90   Ryynänen Elina                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                      Kesk.

KM55KM KM6055KM KM5055KM KM4055KM KN40KM RM55KM RM40KM RN40KM

RM55KM

: 55,0 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   368   Koivisto Antti-Ville            Kuopio                            2:27:32,5        +0,0
  2.   387   Kokkoniemi Tero                 Haapajärven Kiilat                2:32:38,3     +5:05,8
  3.   363   Koivisto Tuomas                 Kajaani                           2:35:23,1     +7:50,6
  4.   369   Mäkelä Markku                   Muurasjärven Murto                2:37:09,7     +9:37,2
  5.   408   Tuoriniemi Mikko                Mikkeli                           2:39:17,2    +11:44,7
  6.   355   Hanhela Jani                    Hanhiperän Vauhti                 2:40:22,4    +12:49,9
  7.   383   Jääskeläinen Risto              Haapajärvi                        2:47:52,7    +20:20,2
  8.   352   Hietapelto Jari                 Pyhäjärvi                         2:49:17,6    +21:45,1
  9.   394   Heinonen Jukka                  Tikkakoski                        2:49:27,0    +21:54,5
 10.   402   Raappana Heikki                 Haapajärven Kiilat                2:51:57,7    +24:25,2
 11.   406   Hakanen Ossi                    Kyy                               2:52:03,6    +24:31,1
 12.   378   Vuorikoski Miikka               JHPK Ski                          2:52:41,7    +25:09,2
 13.   370   Torvi Esa                       Hiven Oy                          2:53:23,5    +25:51,0
 14.   374   Jämsä Mika                      Toholammin Urheilijat             2:54:12,4    +26:39,9
 15.   400   Jäppinen Hannu                  Maaninka                          2:55:08,4    +27:35,9
 16.   401   Myllylahti Seppo                Nivala                            2:56:27,2    +28:54,7
 17.   392   Vuorinen Kari                   Lempäälän Kisa                    3:00:07,3    +32:34,8
 18.   398   Ahlsved Mikael                  Team Heikoin Lenkki               3:00:07,9    +32:35,4
 19.   362   Ahokas Arto                     Toholampi                         3:00:08,4    +32:35,9
 20.   356   Erkkilä Pertti                  Pyhäjärvi                         3:03:06,1    +35:33,6
 21.   371   Turpeinen Jukka                 Muurasjärven Murto                3:03:09,3    +35:36,8
 22.   351   Niittymäki Ari                  KYY                               3:07:28,3    +39:55,8
 23.   375   Huuki Pekka                     Kannus                            3:07:42,2    +40:09,7
 24.   382   Lehtonen Vesa                   Jyväskylä                         3:12:27,4    +44:54,9
 25.   365   Latvala Toni                    Haapajärven Kiilat                3:14:08,5    +46:36,0
 26.   380   Holmi Rauno                     Ii                                3:18:27,2    +50:54,7
 27.   361   Raatikainen Jarmo               Viitasaaren Viesti                3:18:27,4    +50:54,9
 28.   397   Poskiparta Tommi                YIT Runners                       3:21:49,6    +54:17,1
 29.   390   Ojala Mikko                     Kymppiremontit Oy                 3:22:01,9    +54:29,4
 30.   376   Korpi Tommi                     Vaasa                             3:23:08,5    +55:36,0
 31.   391   Ojala Antti                     Kymppiremontit Oy                 3:23:10,4    +55:37,9
 32.   399   Lehtomäki Veli                  VKVH                              3:27:19,3    +59:46,8
 33.   388   Lahtinen Matti                  Puuppola                          3:29:20,9  +1:01:48,4
 34.   407   Lahtinen Samuel                 Puuppola                          3:29:21,4  +1:01:48,9
 35.   404   Ojala Jaakko                    Leppävirta                        3:29:48,5  +1:02:16,0
 36.   396   Paldanius Jouko                 Mäntylahden Veto                  3:29:59,8  +1:02:27,3
 37.   395   Heikkinen Pekka                 Mäntylahden Veto                  3:30:00,4  +1:02:27,9
 38.   405   Ojala Johannes                  Leppävirta                        3:35:33,6  +1:08:01,1
 39.   403   Jaakonaho Marko                 Haapajärvi                        3:38:34,9  +1:11:02,4
 40.   366   Kyllönen Matti                  KAMS                              3:42:44,5  +1:15:12,0
 41.   353   Kumpulainen Jani                Suolahti                          3:46:17,3  +1:18:44,8
 42.   360   Remes Jarmo                     Kiuruveden Palloilijat            3:49:52,0  +1:22:19,5
 43.   385   Taskila Tuomas                  Kymppiremontit Oy                 3:53:08,5  +1:25:36,0
 44.   381   manninen Ilpo                   Tikkakoski                        3:53:09,0  +1:25:36,5
 45.   389   Hämäläinen Jaakko               Kymppiremontit Oy                 3:53:15,2  +1:25:42,7
 46.   373   Schroderus Pekka                Sotkamo                           3:57:08,1  +1:29:35,6
 47.   384   Hautala Tuomas                  ET-listat                         3:59:50,5  +1:32:18,0
 48.   358   Viljamaa Tuomas                 Paskosen Kipinä                   4:02:50,0  +1:35:17,5
 49.   367   Tölli Juha                      Ylivieska                         4:02:51,8  +1:35:19,3
 50.   377   Ek Vesa                         Leppävesi                         4:07:34,9  +1:40:02,4
 51.   379   Holmi Pauli                     nsn                               4:07:37,6  +1:40:05,1
 52.   393   Pesonen Tero                    Pyhäjärven Pohti                  4:10:11,7  +1:42:39,2
       357   Aitto-oja Aatu                  Nivala                                Kesk.
       359   Hanhela Ilkka                   Hanhiperän Vauhti                     Kesk.
       354   Julkunen Jyri                   Tervo                                 Kesk.

KM55KM KM6055KM KM5055KM KM4055KM KN40KM RM55KM RM40KM RN40KM

RM40KM

: 40,0 km

 (Lähti: 83, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   492   Haapakangas Roope               Pyhäjärven Pohti                  1:49:27,7        +0,0
  2.   531   Lehtelä Jouko                   Alajärven Ankkurit                1:49:32,7        +5,0
  3.   482   Svanberg Jari                   NELKO                             1:57:52,8     +8:25,1
  4.   477   Kauppinen Juha                  Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             1:58:21,1     +8:53,4
  5.   491   Niskakoski Antti                Reisjärven Pilke                  1:58:22,7     +8:55,0
  6.   504   Niskanen Teijo                  Kiuruveden Urheilijat             1:58:23,5     +8:55,8
  7.   534   Kalapudas Jim                   Premec Oy                         2:01:10,7    +11:43,0
  8.   501   Luoma-aho Matti                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                  2:05:09,0    +15:41,3
  9.   465   Koskela Rauli                   Seinäjoki                         2:05:49,7    +16:22,0
 10.   464   Salonen Jouni                   Viitasaari                        2:07:29,2    +18:01,5
 11.   471   Paananen Mika                   Pihtiputaan Tuisku                2:07:44,6    +18:16,9
 12.   483   Vuorenmaa Alpo                  Team Eskopuu                      2:07:46,3    +18:18,6
 13.   528   Repo Veikko                     Kajaani                           2:10:41,8    +21:14,1
 14.   552   Matintupa Pasi                  Alajärvi                          2:11:35,7    +22:08,0
 15.   463   Lindvall Pekka                  Oulun Triathlon &Cycling          2:12:44,7    +23:17,0
 16.   409   Liuska Timo                     Pyhäjärven Pohti                  2:15:35,5    +26:07,8
 17.   469   Manninen Hannu VP               JEDU Pyhäjärvi                    2:15:58,2    +26:30,5
 18.   476   Tervola Marko                   Kannus                            2:16:10,4    +26:42,7
 19.   475   Rauno Qvick                     Pyhäjärvi                         2:16:16,9    +26:49,2
 20.   473   Karsikas Raimo                  Maaselän Kone                     2:16:23,1    +26:55,4
 21.   541   Pekkala Väinö                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat             2:16:27,4    +26:59,7
 22.   550   Koirikivi Riku                  Kiuruvesi                         2:16:35,4    +27:07,7
 23.   543   Myllylahti Anssi                Haapajärvi                        2:16:51,8    +27:24,1
 24.   484   Peltokangas Teijo               Toholammin Urheilijat             2:16:53,6    +27:25,9
 25.   459   Lukkarinen Ilpo                 Kärsämäen Kataja                  2:16:58,7    +27:31,0
 26.   458   Pesonen Matti                   Lamminahon Ahto                   2:18:11,6    +28:43,9
 27.   546   Oja Teemu                       Tmi Rauno Oja                     2:18:48,8    +29:21,1
 28.   480   Koirikivi Vesa                  Kiuruveden Urheilijat             2:19:12,2    +29:44,5
 29.   527   Repo Jorma                      Kiuruvesi                         2:21:08,6    +31:40,9
 30.   481   Lintula Tapani                  Kärsämäen Kataja                  2:21:32,0    +32:04,3
 31.   530   Niskanen Markku                 Vesannon Hiihtäjät                2:21:59,7    +32:32,0
 32.   532   Mäkelä Juha                     Himangan Urheilijat               2:24:13,7    +34:46,0
 33.   472   Ahmaoja Janne                   Maaselän Kone                     2:24:52,9    +35:25,2
 34.   500   Parkkinen Joonas                Siilinjärvi                       2:24:58,3    +35:30,6
 35.   485   Viljamaa Matias                 Paskosen Kipinä                   2:25:03,4    +35:35,7
 36.   372   Leppälä Martti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat         2:25:09,2    +35:41,5
 37.   554   Niinimäki Jari                  Kirmojat                          2:25:09,9    +35:42,2
 38.   555   Oinas Pauli                     Kiuruveden Teräs                  2:26:05,5    +36:37,8
 39.   460   Viljamaa Miika                  Paskosen Kipinä                   2:26:13,4    +36:45,7
 40.   468   Huuskonen Kari                  Viitasaaren Viesti                2:26:46,2    +37:18,5
 41.   538   Tikka Tuomo                     Kiuruveden Urheilijat             2:27:01,6    +37:33,9
 42.   549   Myllylahti Pentti               Haapajärvi                        2:27:29,9    +38:02,2
 43.   557   Vähämäki Timo                   Vimpeli                           2:27:47,5    +38:19,8
 44.   503   Lehtelä Markku                  Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             2:29:56,4    +40:28,7
 45.   545   Vesamäki Joel                   Haapajärvi                        2:30:02,7    +40:35,0
 46.   490   Viertorinne Petri               Kiuruveden Urheilijat             2:31:00,1    +41:32,4
 47.   540   Nyman Vesa                      Reisjärvi                         2:31:02,0    +41:34,3
 48.   453   Nousiainen Simo                 Pyhäjärvi                         2:31:35,8    +42:08,1
 49.   551   Vähäsöyrinki Erkki              Nivala                            2:33:26,5    +43:58,8
 50.   548   Sikala Matti                    Lakeuden Kipinä                   2:36:01,2    +46:33,5
 51.   452   Kauranen Ari  	             Konecranes Hyvinkää               2:37:38,5    +48:10,8
 52.   457   Marin Heikki                    Pihtiputaan Tuisku                2:38:12,3    +48:44,6
 53.   547   Isola Tenho                     Siilinjärvi                       2:42:08,5    +52:40,8
 54.   499   Parkkinen Ari                   Siilinjärvi                       2:42:36,0    +53:08,3
 55.   544   Vesamäki Juhana                 Haapajärvi                        2:43:10,6    +53:42,9
 56.   488   Lerssi Mitri                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           2:43:39,6    +54:11,9
 57.   487   Lerssi Juha                     Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           2:43:40,2    +54:12,5
 58.   537   Lind Pertti                     Kiuruveden Urheilijat             2:45:36,7    +56:09,0
 59.   461   Hukaari Matias                  Kannus                            2:49:52,1  +1:00:24,4
 60.   470   Leino Jouni                     Kuvasuunta                        2:51:24,2  +1:01:56,5
 61.   529   Ritvanen Risto                  Kiuruvesi                         2:52:06,3  +1:02:38,6
 62.   542   Räisänen Antti                  Espoo                             2:53:23,0  +1:03:55,3
 63.   533   Humaljoki Kalevi                Himangan Urheilijat               2:54:40,0  +1:05:12,3
 64.   462   Lipsonen Anssi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                 2:56:13,4  +1:06:45,7
 65.   535   Annala Sauli                    Lähi Tapiola                      2:56:16,7  +1:06:49,0
 66.   536   Nevalainen Antti                Lähi Tapiola                      2:56:17,7  +1:06:50,0
 67.   556   Niskanen Jukka                  Haapajärven VPK                   3:00:06,6  +1:10:38,9
 68.   479   Rantonen Mika                   Jyväskylä                         3:00:48,8  +1:11:21,1
 69.   539   Lipsonen Janne                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                  3:01:47,5  +1:12:19,8
 70.   496   Huttunen Roope-Eemeli           Pyhäjärven Pohti                  3:02:04,4  +1:12:36,7
 71.   495   Kumpumäki Samppo                Pyhäjärven Pohti                  3:02:04,8  +1:12:37,1
 72.   494   Lehtomäki Janne                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                  3:02:05,3  +1:12:37,6
 73.   493   Heinonen Jere                   Pyhäjärven Pohti                  3:02:05,7  +1:12:38,0
 74.   454   Varis Panu                      Pyhäjärven Pohti                  3:02:06,2  +1:12:38,5
 75.   497   Huttunen Jarkko                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                  3:02:06,6  +1:12:38,9
 76.   502   Meriläinen Veikko               Haapavesi                         3:06:35,3  +1:17:07,6
 77.   455   Karvonen Pertti                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                  3:06:43,3  +1:17:15,6
 78.   456   Marin Mika                      Pihtipudas                        3:07:50,0  +1:18:22,3
 79.   467   Teerimäki Arto                  Peninki                           3:25:17,5  +1:35:49,8
 80.   478   Paajoki Aimo                    Palokka                           3:57:10,2  +2:07:42,5
 81.   553   Huikari Taito                   Palokka                           4:00:11,2  +2:10:43,5
       451   Hiltunen Kari                   otc Oulu                              Kesk.
       466   Niemelä Timo                    Haapavesi                             Kesk.

KM55KM KM6055KM KM5055KM KM4055KM KN40KM RM55KM RM40KM RN40KM

RN40KM

: 40,0 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   614   Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria         Haapajärvi                        2:03:54,1        +0,0
  2.   616   Pyy Ritva                       Oulu                              2:16:59,9    +13:05,8
  3.   601   Erkkilä Katja                   Pyhäjärvi                         2:22:56,5    +19:02,4
  4.   622   Siirilä Henna                   Alajärvi                          2:25:02,7    +21:08,6
  5.   609   Peltokangas Hanna               Toholammin Urheilijat             2:26:24,7    +22:30,6
  6.   618   Aalto-Lehtelä Katariina         Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             2:26:30,0    +22:35,9
  7.   619   Lehtelä Suvi                    Alajärven Ankkurit                2:30:01,8    +26:07,7
  8.   605   Pylvänäinen Pauliina            Reisjärvi                         2:32:53,0    +28:58,9
  9.   608   Laitinen Tuula                  Pyhäjärvi                         2:37:45,3    +33:51,2
 10.   615   Turunen Airi                    Kuopion Hiihtäjät                 2:39:58,1    +36:04,0
 11.   602   Malila Katja                    Pyhäjärven Pohti                  2:40:55,4    +37:01,3
 12.   620   Pylväs Marja-Liisa              Oulu                              2:42:07,5    +38:13,4
 13.   617   Varis Pinja                     Pyhäjärven Pohti                  2:53:27,4    +49:33,3
 14.   606   Lipsonen Iida                   Tampereen Pyrintö                 2:54:43,1    +50:49,0
 15.   613   Koirikivi Saila                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat             2:55:12,5    +51:18,4
 16.   604   Anttonen Päivi                  Laukaa                            3:03:46,9    +59:52,8
 17.   621   Väisänen Anne                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat             3:14:29,3  +1:10:35,2
 18.   612   Niskakoski Jessica              Seinäjoki                         3:17:10,2  +1:13:16,1
 19.   610   Korpi Riikka                    Vaasa                             3:34:31,8  +1:30:37,7
       611   Aulakoski Elina                 Pyhäjärvi                             Kesk.
       623   Liuska Jenni                    Pyhäjärven Pohti                      Kesk.